?

Log in

LOVE SAKITO~♥

...a community for Sakito of ナ イ ト メ ア.

Name:
Love Sakito
Website:
Membership:
Open
Posting Access:
All Members , Moderated

♥ A community dedicated to the beautiful and talented guitarist of Nightmare, Sakito! <3 If you are a fan of his, please join! :D ♥

// LAYOUT & CREDITS //
Made for 1024x768 Screen Resolution!

Layout made by me (howtypicallyme)
Coding by appleleaf
Sakito photo scanned by jungsoo

// JUST SOME SIMPLY RULES TO FOLLOW //
- Don't talk bad about Sakito! >:(
- If you post graphics, post them under a cut. ^^ (If you have icons, teasers is preferred though!)
- It's okay to advertise about your communties, as long as it is Sakito and Nightmare related.
- Don't fight with other fans. Everyone has a right to their own opinions.

// ABOUT THE LOVELY SAKITO //

Image hosting by Photobucket

real name: Edokawa Sakito
date of birth: June 29th, 1981
place of birth: Miyagi
height: 172cm
weight: 50 kg (I think)
family: Parents and siblings
Sakito, the cutest guitarist on this planet that turned 24 years old this june.
he is amazing with the guitar, he is so talented! and he is the most beautiful
man I've ever seen. he ALWAYS wear these awesome clothes (he likes showing of
his skin, ecpecially the stomach) and his hairstyles are also really beautiful.
he also has a pierced belly-button. he seems to be a funloving
guy and he also seems a little bit shy, and down to earth.
he is very handsome, and he also wears this clothes that sometimes say
"kiss my ass", like it is his theme words ^^ he does awesome movements with
his guitar. he is a master at the subject of stage-diving (which makes me
wanna stand in the front of the stage ready to catch) I love him and he is
the best guitarist ever!
(information from my website http://www.anxious-wings.org ^^ )

// COLOURBARS MADE BY THE LOVELY MEMBERS //

Saki is love
By blitz


By shinjitsunohana

Statistics